网站建设
广东省国家级示范性普通高中--阳东一中欢迎您!
 
2007-2008学年度第二学期期考高二单科奖
发布者:陈大雅    发布时间:2008/8/29    阅读:2655
 

2007-2008学年度第二学期期考高二单科奖

班别

学号

姓名

语文

 

 

班别

学号

姓名

文科基础

 

名次

 

名次

6

2

林雪平

120

1

 

 

5

34

林珊羽

118

2

 

4

40

欧锐文

132

1

1

11

梁思廷

117

3

 

1

51

陈文儒

128

2

12

8

梁秋艳

111

4

 

1

36

麦荣锋

128

2

4

40

欧锐文

111

4

 

1

32

项文挺

128

2

1

3

林冬梅

111

4

 

4

24

谭文辉

128

2

3

59

雷鹏飞

111

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

17

茹钰清

110

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

30

黄月华

109

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

48

 

109

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

班别

学号

姓名

英语

 

 

班别

学号

姓名

理科基础

 

名次

 

名次

5

30

余家玲

124

1

 

 

8

7

陈忠厚

120

2

 

12

20

梁秀冰

136

1

1

29

苏晓玲

119

3

 

8

20

黄明敏

136

1

1

5

李秋娟

116

4

 

8

22

林卫党

134

3

1

4

施春丽

116

4

 

8

7

陈忠厚

132

4

8

20

黄明敏

114

6

 

8

17

李杰荣

132

4

1

21

谭良贤

114

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

20

梁秀冰

112

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

24

陈文华

112

8

 

班别

学号

姓名

政治

 

14

4

关胜强

112

8

 

名次

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

22

麦彩云

114

1

班别

学号

姓名

理科数学

 

 

1

43

麦家宝

113

2

名次

 

1

24

李晓婷

112

3

14

38

周尚彬

132

1

 

1

17

茹钰清

112

3

12

20

梁秀冰

130

2

 

1

6

陈桂红

111

5

7

16

金声庭

129

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

7

陈忠厚

129

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

26

李文豪

128

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

班别

学号

姓名

文科数学

 

 

班别

学号

姓名

历史

 

名次

 

名次

1

7

钟颜婷

138

1

 

 

5

30

余家玲

138

1

 

6

45

黄琪教

127

1

4

18

潘俊杰

136

3

 

5

6

谭晓雯

127

1

1

24

李晓婷

133

4

 

6

30

黄月华

127

1

2

17

李晓

131

5

 

6

29

林海燕

126

4

1

21

谭良贤

131

5

 

6

1

许英达

125

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

班别

学号

姓名

物理

 

 

班别

学号

姓名

化学

 

名次

 

名次

 

 

 

8

28

陈志兵

138

1

 

12

37

梁警飞

135

1

8

7

陈忠厚

137

2

 

7

16

金声庭

131

2

11

50

林素伟

136

3

 

12

51

施华业

126

3

9

32

陈海峰

136

3

 

13

18

沙才胜

123

4

8

17

李杰荣

134

5

 

12

24

麦玉楚

123

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

班别

学号

姓名

生物

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

名次

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

班别

学号

姓名

地理

 

15

1525

林月彩

121

1

 

名次

7

0729

林良访

119

2

 

 

15

1510

洪志伟

119

2

 

4

61

黄春莲

101

1

15

1527

莫金凤

117

4

 

4

33

林进秋

99

2

15

1528

黄珊珊

112

5

 

4

52

李伟记

98

3